Ascent Winners 2017

 

Congratulations to our top ASEA Ascent Rewards winners!

Ascent is the trip of a lifetime! Enjoy your relaxing getaway cruising the Bahamas. It’s more than just a fantastic vacation. It’s the best blend of relaxation, networking, and training under the sun.


Grand Prize Winner

Lourene Bevaart–New Diamond, AUS

 


 


Second Place Winners

Leland & Donna Duyck–New Double Diamond, USA
Giordano Ghilardi–New Diamond, ITA
Sandy Lee–Platinum, USA
Perry & Vincenza DiNapoli–Platinum, USA
Sepp Hock & Jesca Maas–Platinum, AUS
Malcolm B Sword–Platinum, AUS
David & Vickie Key–Platinum, USA
Angela Internation Inc.–Platinum, USA
Lanny & Vicki Clotfelter–Platinum, USA
Juany Nuñez & Carmen Gonzalez–New Diamond, MEX

 


 


Third Place Winners

Len & Fiona Fry–Platinum, USA
Brandon Brenchley–Gold, USA
Morten Dam–New Diamond, DNK
Winnie Wong–Platinum, AUS
Timothy Ryan–Platinum, USA
Richard Li–Gold, AUS
Sheri & Jack Clarke–Gold, USA
Mauricio Munoz–Gold, USA
Henrik Schulz–Platinum, DNK
Pepper Black–Gold, USA
My Wellness Center LLC–New Diamond, USA
Masami & Dr. Bruce Handloff–Platinum, USA
Suzanne & Pat Truax–Gold, USA
Bruce & Barbara Albert–Platinum, USA
Reini & Rob Beverdam-Knaven–Platinum, DEU

 


 


Fourth Place Winners

Ahuva Simone–New Double Diamond, CAN
Amy & Will Knowland–Gold, USA
Anita Melograna–Gold, USA
Chei Fong Chen–Gold, USA
Cheryle & David Penrose–Gold, AUS
Chin-Fen Yu–Gold, USA
Chun Mei Lee–Platinum, USA
Dr. Aaron Kaufman–Gold, USA
Dr. Frank Melograna–Platinum, USA
Glen D Martin–Gold, AUS
Grace & Peter Rowe–Gold, USA
Healthy Nutrition–Gold, AUS
Heart2Heart Team–Platinum, USA
Hong Zhu–Gold, AUS
Ing-Marie & Per Hagstrom–Platinum, SWE
Jacque Jennings-Carter–Platinum, USA
James & Darinda Dragon–Gold, USA
Janene Babauskis–Platinum, AUS

Janice Dance–Gold, AUS
Jesus G Ayala Nuñez–Gold, MEX
John Ang–Gold, USA
Julia Westley–Gold, AUS
Julie Watts–Gold, AUS
Kaci Searsy–Gold, USA
Mary Clement–Gold, USA
Nisse Norberg–Platinum, NOR
Pearl Bowen–Silver, USA
Pia Eriksson–Platinum, SWE
Rosie Gonzalez–Gold, USA
Sally Dymond–Platinum, AUS
Shari Noldge–Gold, USA
Shu Chen Cheng–Platinum, USA
Stephen Cheng–Platinum, USA
Sylvie Gatez-Wilmot–Silver, USA
Tony Palmqvist–Gold, SWE

 


 


Fifth Place Winners

Fay Johnson–Gold, USA
Marika Low–Silver, AUS
Lifeline Center–Silver, USA
Alan Fitzgerald–Silver, AUS
Kaye Cramond–Bronze, AUS
Brain Integration–Silver, USA
GrzegorzBurian & MarlenaMatlok–Gold, DEU
Mari L. Rye & Geir V. Knutsen–Gold, NOR
Ev & Doug Van Mullem–Silver, USA
John Allen–Platinum, AUS
Ulrika Toresson–Gold, SWE
Sarah Samson–Silver, USA
DonnaLee Paul–Gold, USA
Simona De Robertis–Gold, ITA
Yvonne Frank Månsson–Silver, SWE
Deborah L Mohrman–Silver, USA
Ida & Steve Kecskes–Gold, CAN
Whasung Lee–Gold, USA

Mary Margaret Donoho–Silver, USA
Prairie Ag–Silver, USA
Evelia Gonzalez Nieto–Gold, MEX
Lena Franzén–Gold, SWE
Leif Syverstad & Bodil Nilsson–Platinum, NOR
Jo McDaid–Gold, USA
Elisa Richarte–Silver, MEX
Sally Trautner–Platinum, USA
Britt Jacobsen–Gold, NOR
Birgitta Sandström–Silver, SWE
Jeannette Chambers–Silver, USA
Martin Corrales & Dulce Dunn–Platinum, USA
Peg Coats–Platinum, USA
Greg & Patti Howard–Gold, USA
Jackie Muñoz & Fernando Marquez–Platinum, MEX
Kelly & Connie Jerome–Platinum, USA
Stefka Borak–Silver, SVN
Dennis Frappier–Bronze, USA

 


 


Sixth Place Winners

Abel Garcia & Alba Lopez–Platinum, MEX
Adriana & Salvador Gamboa–Silver, MEX
Alejandra Reyes Ochoa–Bronze, MEX
Alejandro Nava Nava–Bronze, MEX
Alex King–Bronze, USA
Alexander & Gladys O. Asante–Platinum, USA
Alicson Knowland–Silver, USA
Alison Princic–Silver, AUS
Alora Waldron–Bronze, AUS
Aman Bal–Bronze, CAN
Amyfran Gavidia–Bronze, USA
Andrzej Marecki–Silver, DEU
Angela Yu–Gold, USA
Anna Harpley–Bronze, AUS
Anna’s Life Treats Ltd–Gold, CAN
Annemette Christensen–Silver, DNK
Antonio Morales–Bronze, USA
Areopajita Carranza Rodriguez–Bronze, MEX
Ashley Ulrey–Silver, USA
Audrey Cabrera–Silver, USA
Aviva Goreshnik–Silver, CAN
Becky Dixon–Silver, USA
Been Jyh Yu–Bronze, USA
Belinda Bergenhenegouwen-Fonk–Silver, NLD
Betty Gutierrez–Silver, MEX
Bin Guo–Gold, USA
Bob Beliveau Redox Lifestyle–Bronze, USA
Brent & Barbara Undhjem–Silver, USA
Cai Ling Lin–Silver, USA
Carina Friberg–Gold, SWE
Carina FritzWesther–Bronze, SWE
Carla Böhler-van Baren–Silver, NLD
Carlos Fuentes & Berta Garcia–Bronze, USA
Carmel & Mario Scaringi–Gold, AUS
Carmen Aviles Climaco–Bronze, MEX
Carol Ann Poss–Platinum, USA
Catherine Wells–Gold, AUS
Cathrine Bøhle–Silver, NOR
Cathy & Marty Morin–Bronze, USA
Cathy Basala–Bronze, USA
Cesar Ruiz–Gold, MEX
Chairs Alive Enterprises Canada Inc–Silver, CAN
Charlsie Prevost–Silver, USA
Chris & Joe Hilliard–Bronze, USA
Chris Carlson–Bronze, USA
Christina LeBoeuf–Silver, USA
Christine Nguyen–Bronze, USA
Christine Wong–Bronze, AUS
Christy Galloway–Bronze, USA
Claudia Castro & Renato Jimene–Platinum, MEX
Corine Arnaud–Gold, USA
Cornelia Specht–Silver, DEU
Dale & Vivian Stambaugh–Silver, USA
Dana Little–Silver, USA
David & Susan Honeysett–Bronze, AUS
David Hutchinson–Silver, USA
Dawn Stuart–Bronze, NZL
Debra Melcher–Bronze, USA
Dennis Frappier–Bronze, USA
Don & Terri Russell–Bronze, USA
Dorothy Cook–Platinum, USA
Dr Kathi Perry–Bronze, USA
Elena Haro–Bronze, USA
Elena Romero Diaz–Bronze, MEX
Ellen Welk–Bronze, USA
Elna Nissen & Keld Roed–Bronze, DNK
Emily & Joe Juliano–Gold, USA
Estela Ochoa & Rodolfo Leon–Platinum, MEX
Fangfang Zhang–Bronze, AUS
Francisco Armendariz Rodriguez–Bronze, MEX
Genaro Jimenez–Bronze, MEX
George Hons–Bronze, USA
Giorgio Scaglia–Gold, ITA
Global Free Store Inc.–Bronze, USA
Gloria Tate–Gold, USA
Grace Juhng–Silver, USA
Guido & Ingrid Van Oppens–Silver, BEL
Guillermo Duenas–Bronze, USA
Gus & Brenda Berry–Silver, AUS
Hannah Carin Noelius–Bronze, SWE
Hanne Tang–Silver, DNK
Harold Helm–Silver, USA
Hedy Mok–Gold, SGP
Helen Kerr–Bronze, AUS
Helene Kjellsdotter–Silver, SWE
Henry So–Silver, AUS
Hilda G Toledo Saro–Bronze, MEX
Hong Ma–Bronze, AUS
Huei-Min Lin–Bronze, USA
Hugh & Anne Jenings–Bronze, USA
Hwa Chin Hu–Silver, USA
Imagine That LLC–Gold, USA
Ingrid Larsson–Bronze, SWE
Ivan Gomez–Bronze, USA
J Isabel Romero–Bronze, MEX
Jairo Duenas & Eliana Buitrago–Bronze, USA
Jake A Brittain–Bronze, USA
Jenn Cooper/Jeanette McDonald–Bronze, AUS
Jens Gordon–Silver, DNK
Jhon Agramonte–Bronze, USA
Jie Li–Bronze, AUS
Jim & Ann Glenn–Silver, USA
Jim & Jeanetta Alford–Gold, USA
John Bash–Gold, USA
John Prakesh–Silver, DEU
Joyce Chia Ling–Silver, USA
Juan & Jordan Peroni–Gold, USA
Juan Eliezer DeLeon–Bronze, USA

Juan Perez Cantu–Silver, MEX
Juanita Daniel Garcia–Silver, USA
Judy & Willie Alva–Silver, USA
Jules Opperman–Silver, AUS
Junkai Wang–Bronze, AUS
Kaleen O Connor–Bronze, USA
Karen Lau & David He–Silver, AUS
Karen McCann–Platinum, USA
Karon & Wayne Pickstone–Silver, AUS
Kasia & Robert–Bronze, DEU
Kathy & Joe Howell–Bronze, USA
Kathy Hayes–Silver, USA
KhanhNguyen–Bronze, USA
Kim Cullen–Bronze, AUS
Kjersti Ormaas–Silver, NOR
Ko Yi Che–Bronze, USA
Kristina Steckmest-Dahl–Silver, SWE
Kuhn Yujun–Silver, AUS
Kuo Lin Feng–Bronze, USA
Larry & Sue Cairns–Silver, USA
Lazaro Velez Armengot–Bronze, USA
Leisa Kosanke–Silver, USA
Lena Blomqvist–Gold, SWE
Lena Chin–Silver, AUS
Lena Magnusson–Silver, SWE
Li Ling Yang–Bronze, USA
Lien Hill–Bronze, USA
Liesbeth Hogervorst-Clausen–Gold, NLD
Lili Xu–Bronze, USA
Lily Luh–Bronze, USA
Linda & Per Erik Lorentzen–Gold, NOR
Lissa Park–Bronze, USA
Liv i Balanse–Bronze, NOR
Liv Tefre–Silver, NOR
Luisito Cayabyab–Silver, USA
Lynn Matthews–Bronze, USA
M.C. & Leroy Beeby–Silver, USA
Mei Chu Chen–Silver, USA
Manuel Miranda Portillo–Silver, MEX
Marco Ricchiuti–Platinum, USA
Marek Kuczmaja–Bronze, DEU
Maria Esther Cruz Diaz–Bronze, MEX
Maria Hopwood & Lee Jones–Bronze, AUS
Marit Norlander–Bronze, SWE
Mary Dahl–Bronze, NOR
Marylene Tuck–Bronze, USA
Mayte Lopez & Arturo Ortiz–Gold, USA
Melania Lisbeth Galvez Solis–Silver, MEX
Melissa M Butts–Bronze, USA
Mercedes A Acevedo Hernandez–Bronze, USA
Mercedes Del Carmen Gracia Pereyra–Gold, MEX
Merily Pompa–Silver, USA
Mexixia Zhao–Bronze, AUS
Michael Trimarchi–Bronze, AUS
Michelle N Ma. Chong–Bronze, AUS
Ming Kuo Tseng–Bronze, USA
Mira Bullens-Koopman–Bronze, AUS
Monica Rosiles & Enrique De La–Platinum, MEX
Nathan & Teresa Gonzales–Silver, USA
Newcycle–Bronze, NOR
Omar A Barba Montoy–Silver, MEX
On Site Health Care–Bronze, USA
Patricia D & Freddy V–Bronze, USA
Paula & Barry Juillerat–Silver, AUS
Paula E Loges–Bronze, USA
Pi Fen Lee–Gold, CAN
Redoxii Australia Developments Pty Ltd–Gold, AUS
Reynalda Meza Hernandez–Gold, MEX
Robert Rosenkranz–Bronze, USA
RobertoG – Cristina Villasenor–Bronze, MEX
Robin Kekauoha–Silver, USA
Robyn Nelson–Bronze, AUS
Roger & Annika Lyberg–Gold, SWE
Roseanne Donahoe–Platinum, USA
Rune & Elisabet Tvedt–Bronze, ESP
Russell Mariani & Megan Moore–Silver, USA
Sandra Gonzalez Nieto–Bronze, MEX
Sarah Herring–Bronze, USA
Selene Martinez Medina–Bronze, MEX
Shawn & Veronica Burke–Gold, USA
Sheng-Kai Lin–Bronze, USA
Sherry Marshall–Silver, USA
Shou Jen Hsu–Silver, USA
Siri Aabel–Bronze, NOR
Sissi Karlsson–Silver, SWE
Socrates Sison–Gold, USA
Sri Mewaty Jusuf–Bronze, USA
Steven Attard–Bronze, USA
Stevie & Sarah Aquilina–Gold, AUS
Susan Ashley–Bronze, AUS
T.H.L.–Bronze, USA
Teres Ekholm Jonas Lindberg–Silver, SWE
Theresa Wong–Gold, USA
Thomas L Beasley–Gold, USA
Tim Mandeville–Silver, AUS
Tina Moser–Bronze, DEU
Tom Bobula–Bronze, USA
Toni O’Bryan–Bronze, USA
Toshiki Ukai–Bronze, AUS
Tsung Yuan Lin–Bronze, USA
Wei Jen Ciou–Silver, USA
Wei Pin Lung–Bronze, USA
Wendi L Dawson–Silver, AUS
Wendy Ong–Bronze, USA
William & Kathy Friedmann–Gold, USA
Wojciech Okolowicz–Silver, DEU
Yazmin & Eduardo Castellanos–Bronze, MEX
Yi Liao–Bronze, AUS